Team

Schulleitung

Marcus Risthaus

Schulleiter

Fächer: Mathematik, Sport

marcus.risthaus@ivm-bocholt.de

Stephan Kamps

Konrektor

Fächer: Französisch, Sport, Religion

stephan.kamps@ivm-bocholt.de

Marita Schmalz

Konrektorin

Fächer: Deutsch, Religion

marita.schmalz@ivm-bocholt.de

Kollegium

Klaus Arens

Britta Elting

Ermin Dedic

Alexandra Elschner

Ron Franke

Marie Kruse

Simon Rademaker

Silke Schoeps

Christina Geuking

Adam Gabriele Englisch, Sport
Alilja Meike Deutsch, Erdkunde
Arens Klaus Erdkunde, Sport, Technik
Bartelt Mira Sport, Sozialwissenschaften, Deutsch
Baseler Sabine Biologie, Deutsch
Baumeister Ursula Biologie, Erdkunde, Mathematik
Birke Rolf Chemie, Deutsch
Bitrak Merve Englisch, Deutsch
Böing Mareike Musik, Chemie
Börger Hiltrud Deutsch, Textil
Brücker Annika Mathematik, Erdkunde, Informatik
Brun Simone Chemie, Mathematik
Busch Linda Physik, Biologie
Dedic Ermin Sport, Biologie, Deutsch
Elschner Alexandra Englisch, Französisch
Elting (GU) Britta Sonderpädagogik
Fehse Hans-Jörg Mathematik, Erdkunde, Geschichte, Politik
Finke Annette Mathematik, Kunst
Franke Ron Kunst
Frericks Christina Deutsch, Geschichte, Hauswirtschaft
Freyer Elke Kunst
Friemann (GU) Theresa Sonderpädagogik
Geuking Christina Deutsch, Sport
Halladin Sarah Deutsch, Geschichte
Hamann Silke Mathematik, Erdkunde
Hertel Ludger Deutsch , Religion
Hölscher (GU) Andrea Sonderpädagogik
Jakob Nicola Deutsch, Mathematik
Kahlert Tim Biologie, Sozialwissenschaften, Physik
Kamps Stephan Französisch, Sport, Religion
Kellendonk Sylvia Mathematik,Religion
Kocher (GU) Birgit Sonderpädagogik
Kruse (SA) Marie Schulsozialarbeiterin
Ladenthien Rene Biologie,Sozialwissenschaften
Lin Lin Englisch
Looks Beate Englisch, Hauswirtschschaft, Sport
Meerkamp (GU) Christine Sonderpädagogik
Mühlenkamp (GU) Dörte Sonderpädagogik
Müller Julia Erdkunde, Mathematik
Nentwig Jürgen Physik, Technik
Oberscheven Kirsten Mathematik, Sozialwissenschaften
Pohlmann Arndt Erdkunde, Religion, Sozialwissenschaften
Polifka Nina Englisch, Französisch
Priester Kerstin Englisch, Deutsch, Religion
Rademaker Simon Deutsch, Religion, Musik
Risthaus Marcus Mathematik, Sport
Schmalz Marita Deutsch, Religion
Schöps Silke Mathematik, Kunst, Physik
Szymanski (GU) Agathe Sonderpädagogik
Wahl Christiane Deutsch, Religion
Wiegand Burkhard Englisch, Französisch
Böing (Ref) Joke Su Englisch, Erdkunde
Würz (Ref) Anne Deutsch, Biologie